19.10.2013 Oblastní žebříček
P1      3.30 km, 150 m, 10 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hájková Petra              33.31   6.27/ 2   7.54/ 2  10.19/ 1  13.11/ 1  16.50/ 1  22.38/ 1  25.26/ 1  27.12/ 1  29.52/ 1  33.10/ 1  33.31/ 1
    KYL9350 C SK SP Kylešovice         6.27/ 2   1.27/ 3   2.25/ 1   2.52/ 3   3.39/ 3   5.48/ 1   2.48/ 9   1.46/ 2   2.40/ 3   3.18/ 3   0.21/ 4

 2. Hájek Václav               39.12  10.23/16  11.47/12  16.18/11  18.59/ 5  21.39/ 4  29.27/ 4  31.22/ 3  33.11/ 3  35.39/ 2  38.57/ 2  39.12/ 2
    KYL9800 C SK SP Kylešovice        10.23/16   1.24/ 1   4.31/10   2.41/ 2   2.40/ 1   7.48/10   1.55/ 2   1.49/ 4   2.28/ 2   3.18/ 3   0.15/ 1

 3. Baco Tomas                 39.37   6.29/ 3  10.51/ 8  13.49/ 3  16.25/ 3  20.38/ 2  28.25/ 2  30.19/ 2  31.26/ 2  36.09/ 3  39.13/ 3  39.37/ 3
    SOP     C OOB TJ Slezan Opava      6.29/ 3   4.22/22   2.58/ 3   2.36/ 1   4.13/ 6   7.47/ 9   1.54/ 1   1.07/ 1   4.43/15   3.04/ 1   0.24/10

 4. Gallo Marek                40.52   6.02/ 1   7.27/ 1  16.10/10  20.23/ 8  23.27/ 6  29.53/ 5  32.03/ 5  33.51/ 5  37.23/ 5  40.30/ 4  40.52/ 4
    AOP     C Přátelé orientačního b   6.02/ 1   1.25/ 2   8.43/22   4.13/10   3.04/ 2   6.26/ 2   2.10/ 3   1.48/ 3   3.32/ 9   3.07/ 2   0.22/ 6

 5. Binčíková Dana             42.32   7.17/ 4   9.04/ 3  12.16/ 2  16.24/ 2  20.57/ 3  28.41/ 3  31.37/ 4  33.32/ 4  36.57/ 4  42.09/ 5  42.32/ 5
    OOP6650 C TJ Opava                 7.17/ 4   1.47/ 6   3.12/ 4   4.08/ 9   4.33/ 8   7.44/ 8   2.56/11   1.55/ 5   3.25/ 8   5.12/11   0.23/ 7

 6. Jurčák David               43.16  12.40/19  14.22/17  17.02/16  20.49/ 9  24.50/ 8  32.09/ 8  34.37/ 7  36.39/ 7  39.04/ 7  42.51/ 6  43.16/ 6
    SOP7808 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava     12.40/19   1.42/ 4   2.40/ 2   3.47/ 4   4.01/ 5   7.19/ 5   2.28/ 7   2.02/ 6   2.25/ 1   3.47/ 5   0.25/12

 7. Hendrych Vlastimil         44.00   8.12/ 5  10.17/ 5  13.49/ 3  17.47/ 4  22.51/ 5  31.05/ 6  33.18/ 6  35.28/ 6  38.34/ 6  43.29/ 7  44.00/ 7
    NNN     C Neregistrovaní           8.12/ 5   2.05/11   3.32/ 6   3.58/ 7   5.04/10   8.14/13   2.13/ 5   2.10/ 9   3.06/ 7   4.55/ 8   0.31/19

 8. Labudík Milan              45.47  10.11/14  12.12/15  15.43/ 6  19.38/ 6  24.56/ 9  33.06/ 9  35.18/ 9  37.29/ 8  40.34/ 8  45.21/ 8  45.47/ 8
    VRB6202 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr  10.11/14   2.01/ 8   3.31/ 5   3.55/ 6   5.18/12   8.10/11   2.12/ 4   2.11/10   3.05/ 5   4.47/ 7   0.26/15

 9. Hrabicová Iva              47.23   9.44/13  11.49/13  15.56/ 8  20.01/ 7  24.14/ 7  31.49/ 7  34.56/ 8  38.18/ 9  41.21/ 9  46.55/ 9  47.23/ 9
    OOP6150 C TJ Opava                 9.44/13   2.05/11   4.07/ 8   4.05/ 8   4.13/ 6   7.35/ 7   3.07/13   3.22/13   3.03/ 4   5.34/13   0.28/17

10. Pavlíčková Lenka           51.05   8.25/ 8  10.26/ 7  16.39/12  21.27/14  26.18/10  34.30/11  38.15/10  40.47/10  44.37/10  50.38/10  51.05/10
    MOV7151 C SKOB Ostrava             8.25/ 8   2.01/ 8   6.13/18   4.48/13   4.51/ 9   8.12/12   3.45/15   2.32/11   3.50/12   6.01/16   0.27/16

11. Šauman Petr                51.11   8.24/ 7  10.25/ 6  16.44/13  22.41/16  26.31/13  33.30/10  38.37/11  42.03/11  45.43/11  50.50/11  51.11/11
    ODR6100 C SKOB Odry                8.24/ 7   2.01/ 8   6.19/20   5.57/19   3.50/ 4   6.59/ 3   5.07/22   3.26/14   3.40/11   5.07/10   0.21/ 4

12. ZALOUDIK JIRI              54.15   9.12/12  11.57/14  17.00/15  21.24/13  27.28/14  37.17/12  40.01/12  42.08/12  46.22/12  53.52/12  54.15/12
    KRN5809 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno   9.12/12   2.45/16   5.03/14   4.24/11   6.04/18   9.49/15   2.44/ 8   2.07/ 7   4.14/14   7.30/19   0.23/ 7

13. Mrozková Olga              56.55   9.03/11  11.27/11  26.57/20  30.47/19  36.02/18  44.16/18  46.30/16  48.39/13  51.44/13  56.30/13  56.55/13
    TRI7350 C TJ TŽ Třinec             9.03/11   2.24/13  15.30/23   3.50/ 5   5.15/11   8.14/13   2.14/ 6   2.09/ 8   3.05/ 5   4.46/ 6   0.25/12

14. Šrajerová Marie            62.41   8.19/ 6  10.05/ 4  15.12/ 5  21.58/15  31.43/15  39.15/15  42.07/13  52.49/16  56.27/15  62.18/14  62.41/14
    NNN9999 C Neregistrovaní           8.19/ 6   1.46/ 5   5.07/15   6.46/20   9.45/23   7.32/ 6   2.52/10  10.42/23   3.38/10   5.51/14   0.23/ 7

15. Kolářová Adéla             64.40   8.30/ 9  11.08/ 9  15.50/ 7  20.52/10  26.21/11  39.02/13  43.05/14  51.23/14  56.20/14  64.21/15  64.40/15
    NNN0066 C Neregistrovaní           8.30/ 9   2.38/14   4.42/12   5.02/15   5.29/14  12.41/22   4.03/18   8.18/21   4.57/17   8.01/20   0.19/ 2

16. Pavelková Ema              64.51   8.38/10  11.17/10  16.02/ 9  21.08/11  26.28/12  39.09/14  43.09/15  51.36/15  56.29/16  64.32/16  64.51/16
    AOP0051 C Přátelé orientačního b   8.38/10   2.39/15   4.45/13   5.06/17   5.20/13  12.41/22   4.00/16   8.27/22   4.53/16   8.03/21   0.19/ 2

17. Hulová Petra               65.32  10.18/15  12.18/16  16.48/14  21.13/12  33.03/16  44.08/17  48.58/18  54.48/18  59.51/18  65.08/17  65.32/17
    NNN0081 C Neregistrovaní          10.18/15   2.00/ 7   4.30/ 9   4.25/12  11.50/24  11.05/19   4.50/21   5.50/18   5.03/18   5.17/12   0.24/10

18. Krumpholcová Jarmila       67.02  13.29/21  16.22/20  22.11/18  27.54/17  33.24/17  43.32/16  47.34/17  54.10/17  59.32/17  66.31/18  67.02/18
    HOB5655 C SKOB Horní Benešov      13.29/21   2.53/17   5.49/17   5.43/18   5.30/15  10.08/16   4.02/17   6.36/19   5.22/19   6.59/17   0.31/19

19. Ticháčková Monika          71.59  12.01/17  14.55/18  18.51/17  30.56/20  36.39/19  46.54/19  52.10/19  57.05/19  65.30/20  71.29/19  71.59/19
    NNN     C Neregistrovaní          12.01/17   2.54/18   3.56/ 7  12.05/24   5.43/16  10.15/17   5.16/23   4.55/16   8.25/23   5.59/15   0.30/18

20. Pannová Vendula            72.14  17.41/24  27.25/24  31.57/23  36.57/23  45.47/23  53.02/21  56.01/21  62.53/21  66.54/21  71.49/20  72.14/20
    NNN8080 C Neregistrovaní          17.41/24   9.44/23   4.32/11   5.00/14   8.50/22   7.15/ 4   2.59/12   6.52/20   4.01/13   4.55/ 8   0.25/12

21. Hostaš Jindřich            74.12  13.16/20  16.39/21  22.17/19  29.15/18  37.42/20  49.13/20  54.00/20  58.05/20  63.37/19  73.19/21  74.12/21
    MOV5901 C SKOB Ostrava            13.16/20   3.23/20   5.38/16   6.58/21   8.27/21  11.31/20   4.47/19   4.05/15   5.32/20   9.42/23   0.53/24

22. Vývodová Zuzana            86.40  16.57/23  20.05/22  27.57/21  35.09/22  41.49/22  59.01/23  64.58/23  70.28/23  76.03/22  85.48/22  86.40/22
    MOV6952 C SKOB Ostrava            16.57/23   3.08/19   7.52/21   7.12/22   6.40/19  17.12/24   5.57/24   5.30/17   5.35/21   9.45/24   0.52/23

23. Šarmanová Jarka            87.06  12.11/18  16.03/19  36.56/24  45.42/24  51.37/24  62.12/24  65.53/24  68.34/22  77.59/23  86.26/23  87.06/23
    MOV0051 C SKOB Ostrava            12.11/18   3.52/21  20.53/24   8.46/23   5.55/17  10.35/18   3.41/14   2.41/12   9.25/24   8.27/22   0.40/22

24. Haluzikova Barbora         90.09  13.30/22  23.24/23  29.40/22  34.44/21  41.33/21  54.06/22  58.54/22  75.41/24  82.12/24  89.37/24  90.09/24
    NNN     C Neregistrovaní          13.30/22   9.54/24   6.16/19   5.04/16   6.49/20  12.33/21   4.48/20  16.47/24   6.31/22   7.25/18   0.32/21
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------